Surface Tracking Tutorial

+2 votes
asked Nov 13, 2019 by sazalns (260 points)
Can anyone provide surface tracking tutorial apart from what easyar provide with sample.

3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by zhnagjian (11,120 points)
selected Nov 15, 2019 by sazalns
 
Best answer
Hello,

Thank you for you interest in EasyAR. I will make this request and we will improve our documention.

Best Regards!
0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by peroti (200 points)
I'm looking for a tutorial too!
0 votes
answered Jan 14 by easyarguxin (580 points)
Welcome to EasyAR SDK Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...