Surface Tracking Tutorial

+2 votes
asked Nov 13 by sazalns (260 points)
Can anyone provide surface tracking tutorial apart from what easyar provide with sample.

2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 13 by zhnagjian (10,380 points)
selected Nov 15 by sazalns
 
Best answer
Hello,

Thank you for you interest in EasyAR. I will make this request and we will improve our documention.

Best Regards!
0 votes
answered Nov 13 by peroti (200 points)
I'm looking for a tutorial too!
Welcome to EasyAR SDK Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...