can anyone share me the tutorial for the EasyAR Cloud Recognition Tutorial.

0 votes
asked Apr 1 by ramuchilla (340 points)
can anyone share me the tutorial for the  EasyAR Cloud Recognition Tutorial.

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 1 by zhnagjian (5,660 points)
selected Apr 2 by ramuchilla
 
Best answer
You can refer to the Chinese tutorial :http://forum.easyar.cn/portal.php?mod=view&aid=23,
0 votes
answered Apr 24 by itsyamang (940 points)

On the off chance if you are still getting troubles then call printer customer service number 1-888-597 3962 (Toll- free). Resource link:   https://www.quickhelps.co/phone-number/epson/

Welcome to EasyAR SDK Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...